Benefits of Dead Sea Salt on the Skin
Dead Sea salt, is a type of salt that comes from the evaporation of seawater sourced directly from the Dead Sea which is said to be of the highest quality and is best for therapeutic use on people with skin ailments like psoriasis and eczema.
DEAD SEA SALT QUICK INFO
TYPE OF INGREDIENT: mineral dense salt
WHO SHOULD USE IT: People with eczema and psoriasis.
HOW OFTEN IS TYPICAL USE: Up to once a day.
WORKS WELL WITH: Water, rose water, witch hazel
Sign up to get the latest on sales, new releases and more …
© 2023 Freedom Naturally Beautiful Cosmetics.
Powered by Shopify
Enter your discount code here
Discount code found, it will be applied at checkout.
Discount code not found.